Is Simply Roundy's Organic Garlic & Herb Parmesan Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE POWDER [(PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SODIUM PHOSPHATES], ORGANIC SWEET WHEY POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT.

Check Simply Roundy's Organic Garlic & Herb Parmesan Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
FluffyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go