Is Simply Roundy's Organic Pistachio Gelato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC PISTACHIO, STABILIZER ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB SEED FLOUR.

Check Simply Roundy's Organic Pistachio Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking