Is SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, STEAMABLE EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEANS

Check SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, STEAMABLE EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep