Is Simply Ruffles Hot & Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, AND TOMATO POWDER.

Check Simply Ruffles Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.