Is Simply Ruffles Sea Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, And Sea Salt.

Check Simply Ruffles Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go