Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Salted popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check Simply Salted popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Simply Salted popcorn | Spoonful