Is Simply Salted Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
77% Maize, 22% Sunflower Oil, 0.7% Salt.
Check Simply Salted Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Salted Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


