Is Simply Slender Detox Cleanse, Same-Day, 12 oz,Charcoal Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Activated Charcoal Cayenne Pepper Extract Green Tea Extract Water Lemon Juice Evaporated Cane Sugar Citric Acid Natural Flavor Maple Syrup Preservativ
Check Simply Slender Detox Cleanse, Same-Day, 12 oz,Charcoal Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Slender Detox Cleanse, Same-Day, 12 oz,Charcoal Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Simply Slender Detox Cleanse, Same-Day, 12 oz,Charcoal Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


