Is Simply Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Corn Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, And Yeast Extract. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Simply Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


