Is Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soya base (96.1%) (Water, Hulled soya beans (10.7%]), Sugar, Calcium [Tri-calciumcitrate), Stabiliser (Pectins). Acidity regulators (Sodium citrates, Citric acid), Sea salt, Flavouring, Antioxidants [Tocopherol-rich extract, Fatty acid esters of ascorbic acid), Vitamins B12, D2, Live cultures (S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus).
Check Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


