Is Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya base (96.1%) (Water, Hulled soya beans (10.7%]), Sugar, Calcium [Tri-calciumcitrate), Stabiliser (Pectins). Acidity regulators (Sodium citrates, Citric acid), Sea salt, Flavouring, Antioxidants [Tocopherol-rich extract, Fatty acid esters of ascorbic acid), Vitamins B12, D2, Live cultures (S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus).
Check Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Smooth Plain Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


