Is Simply So Organic Turmeric Basmati Rice With Cumin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic White Basmati Rice, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Organic Cumin Seed, Organic Turmeric Powder
Check Simply So Organic Turmeric Basmati Rice With Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply So Organic Turmeric Basmati Rice With Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


