Is Simply So Organic Turmeric Basmati Rice With Cumin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic White Basmati Rice, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Organic Cumin Seed, Organic Turmeric Powder

Check Simply So Organic Turmeric Basmati Rice With Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch