Is Simply Sour Apple and Cherry Fruit Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE FLOUR, PECTIN, TRIPOTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Simply Sour Apple and Cherry Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Sour Apple and Cherry Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Fruit · Piece


