Is Simply soya unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 8% Dehulled Soya Beans, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum; Salt. Allergy Advice
Check Simply soya unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply soya unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSmoothie


