Is Simply Spiked lemonade Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Simply Spiked lemonade Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Spiked lemonade Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


