Is SIMPLY SQUEEZE BLUEBERRY PUREE INFUSED SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLUEBERRY PUREE (40%), WATER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ACID: CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check SIMPLY SQUEEZE BLUEBERRY PUREE INFUSED SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY SQUEEZE BLUEBERRY PUREE INFUSED SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Squeeze Bottle 36 fl. oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Low Calorie Breakfast Syrup 14.5 Oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
SIMPLY SQUEEZE BLUEBERRY PUREE INFUSED SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


