Is Simply Squeezed Chilled Juice Tropical Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apple Juice (55%), Apple puree From Concentrate (21%), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (14.8%), Fruit Puree (Mango (6.1%), Passionfruit (1.7%)), Natural Flavours , Preservative (202), Stabiliser (415), Vitamin C

Check Simply Squeezed Chilled Juice Tropical against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Squeezed Chilled Juice Tropical is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go