Is SIMPLY STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANULATED SUGAR, POPCORN, WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY FREEZE DRIED POWDER, SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, COLORING (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE GUM, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES)), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LEMON JUICE, BAKING SODA (LEAVENING).
Check SIMPLY STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SIMPLY STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


