Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Supreme Woeber's Simply Supreme Grandstand Mustard, 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE

Check Simply Supreme Woeber's Simply Supreme Grandstand Mustard, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Simply Supreme Woeber's Simply Supreme Grandstand Mustard, 10 Oz | Spoonful