Is SIMPLY TANGY TORTILLA CHIPS, MUSTARD + ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND NON GMO CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), ORGANIC SPROUTED QUINOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED FLAX SEED, ORGANIC SPROUTED YELLOW & BROWN MUSTARD SEED, ONION, SEA SALT
Check SIMPLY TANGY TORTILLA CHIPS, MUSTARD + ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY TANGY TORTILLA CHIPS, MUSTARD + ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


