Is Simply Tea With Lemon Bottle, 11.5 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black Tea Leaves), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors
Check Simply Tea With Lemon Bottle, 11.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Tea With Lemon Bottle, 11.5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Simply Tea With Lemon Bottle, 11.5 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
MeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


