Is Simply Tea with Peach, 11.5 oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black Tea Leaves), Peach Juice, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice (For Tartness), Natural Flavors
Check Simply Tea with Peach, 11.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Tea with Peach, 11.5 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Simply Tea with Peach, 11.5 oz. is available at 2 retailers
MeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


