Is Simply Unique Brown Kumato Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kumato Tomatoes
Check Simply Unique Brown Kumato Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Unique Brown Kumato Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Where to buy
Simply Unique Brown Kumato Tomatoes is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsSafewayWegmansGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingSnacking


