Is Simply Value Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Simply Value Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Value Chocolate Swirl Ice Cream, Chocolate Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


