Is Simply Value Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry Swirl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM. CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM. CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR. ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Simply Value Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Value Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream, Strawberry Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


