Is SIMPLY VEGETABLE HOMESTYLE STOCK, HOMESTYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (CARROT, ONION, CELERY), WHITE WINE (SALT, SORBATE), SEA SALT, FLAVOR, TOMATO PASTE, YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE.

Check SIMPLY VEGETABLE HOMESTYLE STOCK, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep