Is Simply White Chocolate Flavour Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerine, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose (e955), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acid: Citric Acid.
Check Simply White Chocolate Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply White Chocolate Flavour Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


