Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Creamy One Pot All Natural Recipe Base 175g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Dijon Mustard, Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Salt, Natural Flavour, Spice & Herb (Pepper, Tarragon), Fruit Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric acid), Mustard Oil, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan gum), Natural Colour (Turmeric)
Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Creamy One Pot All Natural Recipe Base 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wholesome Pantry Creamy One Pot All Natural Recipe Base 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Simply Wholesome Pantry Creamy One Pot All Natural Recipe Base 175g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryPepperyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


