Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Italian Farro 250g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-cooked farro (100%)

Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Italian Farro 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Italian Farro 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Italian Farro 250g | Spoonful