Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Millet & Lentils With Flaxseeds 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grains (Millet(67%), Pre-Cooked Barley),Pre-Cooked Green Lentils(20%), Flaxseeds(5%).
Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Millet & Lentils With Flaxseeds 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Millet & Lentils With Flaxseeds 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Wholesome Pantry Quick Cook Millet & Lentils With Flaxseeds 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


