Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Salad Dressing Honey & Mustard 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar (27%), Avocado Oil (23%), Olive Oil, Water, Manuka Honey (7%), Lemon Juice, Mustard (1%), Himalayan Pink Salt, Flaxseed Fibre, Pepper, Natural Flavour.

Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Salad Dressing Honey & Mustard 150g against your own diets in the app.