Is Simply Wize Irresistible Gluten Free Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine (beef), Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours, Colours (162). May Contains: Sulphites.
Check Simply Wize Irresistible Gluten Free Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wize Irresistible Gluten Free Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


