Is Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced tomato & tomato puree (98%), extra virgin olive oil, salt, herbs & spice, food acid (330).

Check Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping