Is Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced tomato & tomato puree (98%), extra virgin olive oil, salt, herbs & spice, food acid (330).
Check Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


