Is Simply Wize Sour Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 297), Apple Juice from Concentrate (2%), Natural Flavours (Strawberry, Lemon, Cherry, Orange, Apple, Raspberry), Natural Colours (163, 161b, 160a, 141).

Check Simply Wize Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking