Is Simply Wize Sour Watermelon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 297), Apple Juice From Concentrate (2%), Natural Flavour (watermelon), Natural Colour (163, 141).

Check Simply Wize Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.