Is Simply Wize Sour Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 297), Apple Juice From Concentrate (2%), Natural Flavour (watermelon), Natural Colour (163, 141).
Check Simply Wize Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wize Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


