Is SIMPLY YOGURT BARS, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (SKIM MILK, LACTOSE REDUCED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE], PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. LACTIS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS], TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR).

Check SIMPLY YOGURT BARS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast