Is SIMPLY YOGURT BARS, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, REDUCED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE], MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. LACTIS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS], ANNATTO COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR).
Check SIMPLY YOGURT BARS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY YOGURT BARS, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bar
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


