Is Simply Zinfandel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Zinfandel red wine

Description
Zinfandel red wine
Ingredients
grapes
Check Simply Zinfandel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Zinfandel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


