Is Simply Zinfandel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Zinfandel red wine

Description
Zinfandel red wine
Ingredients
grapes
Check Simply Zinfandel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Zinfandel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


