Is Simply7 Quinoa Chips, Gluten Free, Sea Salt, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Sunflower, Saflower Oil, Corn Flower, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Simply7 Quinoa Chips, Gluten Free, Sea Salt, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply7 Quinoa Chips, Gluten Free, Sea Salt, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply7 Quinoa Chips, Gluten Free, Sea Salt, 3.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


