Is Simplycook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2X35g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Paprika, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Concentrate (Sulphites), Yeast Extract, Tomato Puree, Water, Salt, Mushroom Concentrate (Salt), Garlic Powder, Sugar, Onion Juice Concentrate, Dried Mushrooms, Porcini Mushrooms, Parsley Flakes, Ground Black Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Simplycook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2X35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simplycook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2X35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simplycook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2X35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


