Is SimplyFUEL Grass Fed Whey Protein Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower Lecithin
Check SimplyFUEL Grass Fed Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SimplyFUEL Grass Fed Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


