Is SIMPLYLIGHT, GRAPE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Corn Starch-modified, Artificial Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check SIMPLYLIGHT, GRAPE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLYLIGHT, GRAPE SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go