Is Simplynature, Organic Peppercorn Ranch Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Oil, Water, Organic Cider Vinegar, Organic Whey Powder, Organic Buttermilk Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Sugar, Organic Black Pepper, Organ

Check Simplynature, Organic Peppercorn Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simplynature, Organic Peppercorn Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
PepperySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping