Is Simplyseedz Simply Plain Porridge Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jumbo Oats (91%), Pumpkin Seeds (4.5%), Sunflower Seeds (4.5%) Contains Oats.
Check Simplyseedz Simply Plain Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simplyseedz Simply Plain Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


