Is Sims Foods Wickles Wicked Pepper Rings, 16 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Banana Peppers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Red Chili Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5
Check Sims Foods Wickles Wicked Pepper Rings, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sims Foods Wickles Wicked Pepper Rings, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Mezzetta Mezzetta Deli-Sliced Mild Pepper Rings
Vlasic Deli Style Banana Pepper Rings, Mild Peppers, 12 fl oz Jar
Good Foods Organic Avocado Mash Sea Salt and Black Pepper
Boulder Canyon Authentic Foods Avocado Oil Canyon Cut™ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper -- 5.25 oz
Where to buy
Sims Foods Wickles Wicked Pepper Rings, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Slice


