Is Simson's Pantry Naan Traditional Naan Traditional 2 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Self-raising flour (wheat flour, baking powder (emulsifiers (450, 341, 339), raising agent (500), wheaten cornflour (wheat), thiamine, folic acid)), water, vegetable oil, yoghurt (milk), whey powder (milk), thickeners (415, 412, 466), preservatives (281, 200), humectant (422), sugar, iodised salt, emulsifiers (481, 461), yeast, nigella seeds.
Check Simson's Pantry Naan Traditional Naan Traditional 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simson's Pantry Naan Traditional Naan Traditional 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simson's Pantry Naan Traditional Naan Traditional 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Piece


